(For Sale) Residential Detached house || East Attica/Koropi - 165 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 330.000€

Features

  •  Bedrooms: 2
  •  Bathrooms: 2
  •   Floor: Ground floor
  •   WC: 1
  •   Building Year: 2005
  •   Parkings: 1

Area: Koropi (Kropia)
Subarea: Kitsi
Price: 330,000€
Sq.m: 165
Category: Residential
Type: Detached house
Status: Good
Price/Sq.m: 2,000€
In plot/With garden (Sq.m): 400
View: Mountain View
Heating: Independent
Levels: 1
EEC: B
Code: 1897159
Code: 23548
 

Additional Features

Security door Internet Line Double Glazed Windows Sieves Balconies BBQ Pets allowance Not Shared Airy Frontage Bright AirConditioning Solar water system Trees Back yard (Garden)
 

Description

Koropi, Kitsi, Detached house For Sale, 165 sq.m., In Plot 400 sq.m., Property Status: Good, Floor: Ground floor, 1 Level(s), 2 Bedrooms (2 Master), 1 Kitchen(s), 2 Bathroom(s), 1 WC, Heating: Autonomous - Petrol, View: Mountain View, Building Year: 2005, Energy Certificate: B, 1 parking(s), Floor type: Tiles, Type of door frames: Aluminum, Features: Security door, Internet Line, Double Glazed Windows, Window Screens, Balconies, BBQ, Pets Allowed, No shared expenses, Airy, Roadside, Bright, AirConditioning, Solar water system, Trees, Back yard (Garden), Distance from: Airport (m): 13000, Seaside (m): 4000, Price: 330.000€. A.CH REAL ESTATE, email: [email protected]
 

Map

Points of Interest

Distance from: Airport (m): 13000, Seaside (m): 4000
 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 24 May, 2026
Update date: 24 May, 2026
 

Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
(%)
Currency

See also

Koropi

375,000€

168Sq.m

Koropi

340,000€

120Sq.m

Koropi

392,000€

200Sq.m

Socialize it

logo (For Sale) Residential Detached house || East Attica/Koropi - 165 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 330.000€

Features

Area: Koropi (Kropia)
Subarea: Kitsi
Price: 330,000€
Sq.m: 165
Category: Residential
Type: Detached house
Status: Good
Price/Sq.m: 2,000€
Bedrooms: 2
WC: 1
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: Ground floor
Building Year: 2005
In plot/With garden (Sq.m): 400
View: Mountain View
Parkings 1
Heating: Independent
Levels: 1
EEC: B
ID code: 1897159
Code: 23548
 

Description

 
Loading...