(For Sale) Land Plot || East Attica/Palaia Phokaia - 922 Sq.m, 250.000€

Features

  •   WC:
  •   Building Year:
  •   Parkings:

Area: Palaia Phokaia (Saronikos)
Subarea: Center
Price: 250,000€
Sq.m: 922
Category: Land
Type: Plot
Status:
Price/Sq.m: 271€
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
Levels:
EEC:
Code: 1895347
Code: 23544
SD: 0.4
SK: 0.4
Land Usage: For Homes development
City Plan: In City plans
 

Additional Features

For development Fenced Frontage Flat
 

Description

Palaia Phokaia, Center, Plot For Sale, In City plans, 922 sq.m., Frontage (m): 20,65, Depth (m): 44,6, Building factor: 0,4, Coverage factor: 0,4, View: Mountain View, Features: For development, Fenced, Roadside, Flat, For Homes development, Distance from: Airport (m): 25000, Seaside (m): 2000, Price: 250.000€. A.CH REAL ESTATE, email: info@achrealestate.gr
 

Map

Points of Interest

Distance from: Airport (m): 25000, Seaside (m): 2000
 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 15 May, 2026
Update date: 15 May, 2026
 

I am Interested

*
*
fields marked with * are mandatory
Enter the Code

Tools

Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
(%)
Currency

Socialize it

logo (For Sale) Land Plot || East Attica/Palaia Phokaia - 922 Sq.m, 250.000€

Features

Area: Palaia Phokaia (Saronikos)
Subarea: Center
Price: 250,000€
Sq.m: 922
Category: Land
Type: Plot
Status:
Price/Sq.m: 271€
EEC:
ID code: 1895347
Code: 23544
SD: 0.4
SK: 0.4
Land Usage: For Homes development
City Plan: In City plans
 

Description

 
Loading...